1. Фірсов Єгор Павлович
2. Казанський Денис Вікторович
3. Сорока Катерина Олегівна
4. Вишебаба Павло Олександрович
5. Петренко Юлія Анатоліївна
6. Помазанов Андрій Віталійович
7. Волков Сергій Степанович
8.Загоруйчик Анастасія Олександрівна
9.Левчук Тимур Анзорович
10.Казанська Олена Євгенівна
11.Калінін Руслан Олександрович
12.Горбенко Артем Сергійович
13.Чорноусько Мирослава Вікторівна
14.Рибачук Олег Володимирович
15.Скок Анастасія Вадимівна
16.Каплунов Денис Вікторович
17.Горбачов Олег Олександрович
18.Віллард Мія
19.Лук’яненко Григорій Анатолійович
20.Озерова Тетяна Юріївна
21.Бєлов Андрій Георгійович
22.Василюк Максим Миколайович
23.Котова Марта Артурівна
24.Гуро Наталя Миколаївна
25.Командиров Олексій Вікторович
26.Плужник Анна Володимирівна
27.Вовк Вадим Миколайович
28.Набока Софія Павлівна
29.Шмарова Олександра Євгенівна
30.Савицький Олег Володимирович
31.Білик Артем Сергійович
32.Гриніна Юлія Вадимівна
33.Зімнухова Інга Юріївна
34.Зайва Сніжана Олексіївна
35.Черенок Костянтин Васильович
36.Терезюк Євгенія Юріївна
37.Жаднов Руслан Миколайович
38.Поліщук Анна Василівна
39.Дзундза Ростислав Мирославович
40.Шульженко Ірина Олександрівна
41.Гуріна Ганна Сергіївна
42.Левик Катерина Андріївна
43.Ігуменцев Андрій Володимирович
44.Згурська Роксана Олегівна
45.Узунов Петро Пилипович
46.Акайомов Андрій Дмитрович
47.Рибачук Ірина Іллівна
48.Хала Мар’яна-Марія Василівна
49.Васюк Євгеній Олександрович
50.Мартинова Анна Ісаївна
51.Міщур Максим Григорович
52.Колєснік Ірина Миколаївна
53.Козенюк Євген Анатолійович
54.Карпенко Юлія Валеріївна
55.Жадан Ірина Михайлівна
56.Боржемська Наталія Анатоліївна
57.Побережник Альона Олександрівна
58.Семенюк Андрій Олегович
59.Збанко Віта Сергіївна
60.Лапаєв Дмитро Олександрович
61.Соляник Анастасія Дмитрівна
62.Курносов Святослав Ігорович
63.Шитіков Сергій Валерійович
64.Костюченко Дмитро Сергійович
65.Пуголовкіна Анастасія Григорівна
66.Криницький Євген Юрійович
67.Артюхова Маргарита Вячеславівна
68.Лук’яненко Олена Олексіївна
69.Никитський Михайло Олександрович
70.Ланова Анастасія Вікторівна
71.Радченко Валентин Вікторович
72.Кошіль Олена Василівна
73.Майборода Володимир Олександрович
74.Шабашкевич Наталія Віталіївна
75.Лукшина Олена Леонідівна
76.Костюченко Артур Олександрович
77.Бєлова Анна Василівна

Як ми розподілилися по округах:

Округ 1:

1.Узунов Петро Пилипович
2.Котова Марта Артурівна
3.Плужник Анна Володимирівна
4.Вовк Вадим Миколайович
5.Лук’яненко Олена Олексіївна

Округ 2:

1.Казанський Денис Вікторович
2.Горбенко Артем Сергійович
3.Віллард Мія
4.Поліщук Анна Василівна
5.Жаднов Руслан Миколайович

Округ 3:

1.Калінін Руслан Олександрович
2.Гуро Наталя Миколаївна
3.Майборода Володимир Олександрович
4.Мартинова Анна Ісаївна
5.Шабашкевич Наталія Віталіївна
6.Бєлова Анна Василівна

Округ 4:

1.Волков Сергій Степанович
2.Загоруйчик Анастасія Олександрівна
3.Чорноусько Мирослава Вікторівна
4.Лук’яненко Григорій Анатолійович
5.Рибачук Ірина Іллівна
6.Костюченко Артур Олександрович

Округ 5:

1.Рибачук Олег Володимирович
2.Горбачов Олег Олександрович
3.Набока Софія Павлівна
4.Акайомов Андрій Дмитрович
5.Карпенко Юлія Валеріївна
6.Збанко Віта Сергіївна

Округ 6:

1.Помазанов Андрій Віталійович
2.Сорока Катерина Олегівна
3.Міщур Максим Григорович
4.Хала Мар’яна-Марія Василівна
5.Васюк Євгеній Олександрович
6.Кошіль Олена Василівна

Округ 7:

1.Каплунов Денис Вікторович
2.Василюк Максим Миколайович
3.Зімнухова Інга Юріївна
4.Ігуменцев Андрій Володимирович
5.Колєснік Ірина Миколаївна
6.Радченко Валентин Вікторович

Округ 8:

1.Казанська Олена Євгенівна
2.Побережник Альона Олександрівна
3.Дзундза Ростислав Мирославович
4.Семенюк Андрій Олегович
5.Жадан Ірина Михайлівна
6.Ланова Анастасія Вікторівна

Округ 9:

1.Вишебаба Павло Олександрович
2.Озерова Тетяна Юріївна
3.Шульженко Ірина Олександрівна
4.Лапаєв Дмитро Олександрович
5.Савицький Олег Володимирович
6.Никитський Михайло Олександрович

Округ 10:

1.Петренко Юлія Анатоліївна
2.Зайва Сніжана Олексіївна
3.Терезюк Євгенія Юріївна
4.Шитіков Сергій Валерійович
5.Костюченко Дмитро Сергійович
6.Пуголовкіна Анастасія Григорівна

Округ 11:

1.Бєлов Андрій Георгійович
2.Шмарова Олександра Євгенівна
3.Черенок Костянтин Васильович
4.Козенюк Євген Анатолійович
5.Соляник Анастасія Дмитрівна
6.Артюхова Маргарита Вячеславівна

Округ 12:

1.Левчук Тимур Анзорович
2.Гриніна Юлія Вадимівна
3.Білик Артем Сергійович
4.Гуріна Ганна Сергіївна
5.Згурська Роксана Олегівна
6.Лукшина Олена Леонідівна

Округ 13:

1.Скок Анастасія Вадимівна
2.Левик Катерина Андріївна
3.Боржемська Наталія Анатоліївна
4.Курносов Святослав Ігорович
5.Криницький Євген Юрійович
6.Командиров Олексій Вікторович